Live Score

Last update time : 09:03
Champions League - Qualification July 30
15:00 Aktobe ? - ? Steaua Bucuresti
15:30 FK Karabakh ? - ? Salzburg
16:00 AEL Limassol ? - ? Zenit St. Petersburg
16:00 Dnipro ? - ? FC Koebenhavn
16:00 Helsinki ? - ? APOEL Nicosia
17:00 Grasshoppers ? - ? Lille
18:00 Feyenoord ? - ? Besiktas
18:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad ? - ? Partizan Beograd
18:00 Standard Liege ? - ? Panathinaikos
18:15 AaB ? - ? Dinamo Zagreb
18:30 Maribor ? - ? Maccabi Tel Aviv
18:45 Legia Warszawa ? - ? Celtic
Portugal - League Cup:: group A July 30
17:00 Oliveirense ? - ? Farense
17:00 U. Madeira ? - ? Chaves
Portugal - League Cup:: group B July 30
16:00 Freamunde ? - ? Viseu
17:00 Sp.Covilha ? - ? Portimonense
Portugal - League Cup:: group C July 30
14:00 Leixoes ? - ? Santa Clara
16:00 Tondela ? - ? Oriental
Portugal - League Cup:: group D July 30
16:00 Beira-Mar ? - ? Trofense
16:00 Feirense ? - ? Atletico
International - Champions Cup:: group B July 30
23:00 Manchester City ? - ? Liverpool
International - Club Friendlies July 30
10:00 FC Seoul ? - ? Bayer Leverkusen
12:00 Muang Thong United ? - ? Almeria
14:00 Hannover 96 ? - ? Csakvari FC
15:30 Fulham ? - ? Simurq
16:00 Penafiel ? - ? Moreirense
16:30 Gil Vicente ? - ? Arouca
16:30 Lucon ? - ? Nantes
17:00 Barakaldo ? - ? Eibar
17:00 Hertha Berlin ? - ? Sevilla
17:00 Lens ? - ? Sporting Charleroi
17:00 Metz ? - ? Reims
17:00 Saint Etienne ? - ? Willem II
17:00 Sturm Graz ? - ? Hamburger SV
17:30 Bari ? - ? Marseille
17:30 Sion ? - ? Benfica
17:30 Vitesse ? - ? Chelsea
18:00 Elche ? - ? Villarreal
18:30 Albacete ? - ? Granada
18:30 Coventry City ? - ? Watford
18:30 Hartlepool United ? - ? Middlesbrough
18:30 Savona ? - ? Genoa
18:30 Walsall ? - ? Leicester City
18:30 York City ? - ? Nottingham Forest
18:45 Bury ? - ? Blackburn Rovers
18:45 Cesena ? - ? Juventus
18:45 Chesterfield ? - ? Aston Villa
18:45 Glenavon ? - ? Leeds United
18:45 Perugia ? - ? Bordeaux
18:45 Peterborough United ? - ? Charlton Athletic
18:45 Port Vale ? - ? Bolton Wanderers
18:45 Sheffield Wednesday ? - ? Newcastle United
18:45 Southend United ? - ? Queens Park Rangers
19:00 Nacional ? - ? Sunderland
19:00 Vitoria de Setubal ? - ? Belenenses
22:00 CF America ? - ? Atletico Madrid
July 31
00:00 Palmeiras ? - ? Fiorentina
Sweden - Cup July 30
17:00 Nora-Pershyttan BK ? - ? Karlstad BK
17:00 Upsala IF ? - ? Valsta Syrianska
Iceland - Cup July 30
19:15 Keflavik ? - ? Vikingur R.
Russia - 2nd Division:: east July 30
maç oynanıyor... 47' Smena Komsomolsk 0 - 0 Sibir Novosibirsk II
maç oynanıyor... 33' Yakutiya Yakutsk 0 - 0 Irtysh
10:00 Baikal Irkutsk ? - ? Tomsk II
Romania - Cup July 30
14:30 Anina ? - ? Minerul Motru
14:30 Branceni ? - ? Stefanesti
14:30 Csikszereda ? - ? Avantul Reghin
14:30 Gloria Bistrita 2 ? - ? Seso Campia Turzii
14:30 Granitul Babadag ? - ? Callatis Mangalia
14:30 Horezu ? - ? Pandurii II
14:30 Malu ? - ? Metaloglobus
14:30 Popesti Leordeni ? - ? Balotesti CS
14:30 Retezatul Hateg ? - ? Hunedoara
14:30 Sanmartin ? - ? Osorhei
14:30 Snagov ? - ? Juventus Bucuresti
14:30 Sportul Simleu ? - ? Unirea Jucu
14:30 Tandarei ? - ? Viitorul Axintele
14:30 Tudora ? - ? Kosarom Paacani
14:30 UTA Batrana Doamna ? - ? National Sebis
14:30 Urban Titu ? - ? Chindia Targoviste
14:30 Valea Ursului ? - ? Argesul Pitesti
14:30 Vointa Ion Creanga ? - ? Petrotub Roman
14:30 Young Stars Panciu ? - ? Otelul II
South America - Copa Libertadores:: play-off July 31
00:15 Bolivar ? - ? San Lorenzo
Brazil - Cup July 30
22:30 Novo Hamburgo ? - ? ABC
July 31
01:00 Bragantino ? - ? Sao Paulo
01:00 Internacional ? - ? Ceara
01:00 Vasco da Gama ? - ? Ponte Preta
Ecuador - Serie A:: apertura July 30
17:30 Universidad Catolica ? - ? Mushuc Runa
July 31
00:00 Emelec ? - ? Dep. Quito
00:00 Independiente del Valle ? - ? Dep. Cuenca
00:00 Olmedo ? - ? El Nacional
00:30 Liga de Loja ? - ? LDU de Quito
00:30 Manta ? - ? Barcelona SC
Peru - Primera División:: apertura July 30
18:15 Deportivo Los Caimanes ? - ? Universidad Cesar Vallejo
20:45 CD UT Cajamarca ? - ? Juan Aurich
July 31
01:00 Universitario de Deportes ? - ? Real Garcilaso
Mexico - Copa MX:: apertura group 2 July 31
00:00 San Luis ? - ? Santos
Mexico - Copa MX:: apertura group 4 July 31
02:00 Atlas ? - ? Dorados
Mexico - Copa MX:: apertura group 5 July 31
00:00 Morelia ? - ? Necaxa
02:00 Celaya ? - ? Puebla
Mexico - Copa MX:: apertura group 6 July 31
00:00 Merida FC ? - ? Toluca
02:00 Pumas ? - ? Atlante
Mexico - Copa MX:: apertura group 7 July 31
00:00 Veracruz ? - ? Alebrijes Oaxaca
USA - Major League Soccer July 30
23:00 DC United ? - ? Toronto FC
23:30 New England Rev. ? - ? Colorado Rapids
July 31
00:30 Chicago Fire ? - ? Vancouver Whitecaps
01:00 Real Salt Lake ? - ? New York Red Bulls
Guatemala - Liga Nacional:: apertura July 30
21:15 Antigua Guatemala ? - ? CSD Municipal
Japan - J. League 2 July 30
10:00 Avispa Fukuoka ? - ? Shonan Bellmare
10:00 Consadole Sapporo ? - ? Yokohama FC
10:00 FC Gifu ? - ? Fagiano Okayama FC
10:00 JEF United Chiba ? - ? Yamagata
10:00 Jubilo Iwata ? - ? Kamatamare Sanuki
10:00 Kataller Toyama ? - ? Ehime FC
10:00 Matsumoto Yamaga ? - ? Roasso Kumamoto
10:00 Mito Hollyhock ? - ? V-Varen Nagasaki
10:00 Oita Trinita ? - ? Tochigi SC
10:00 Tokyo Verdy 1969 ? - ? Kyoto Sanga FC
10:30 Thespakusatsu Gunma ? - ? Giravanz Kitakyushu
Singapore - S.League July 30
11:30 Tanjong Pagar United FC ? - ? Home United FC
China - Super League July 30
11:30 Beijing Guoan ? - ? Dalian Aerbin
11:30 Shandong Luneng ? - ? Jiangsu Sainty
11:35 Hangzhou Greentown ? - ? Shanghai Greenland Shenhua
11:35 Tianjin Teda ? - ? Guizhou Renhe
11:45 Shanghai Shenxin ? - ? Shanghai East Asia FC
12:00 Harbin Yiteng ? - ? Guangzhou Evergrande
Thailand - Premier League July 30
11:00 Chainat FC ? - ? PTT Rayong FC
iddaa
Apri subito il tuo conto scommesse: � gratis!

Apri subito il tuo conto scommesse: � gratis!